• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Luxury Showcase
    4. Downsizing?
    5. Condos/Townhomes
    6. New Construction
    7. Lots/Land
    8. Open Houses
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Recently Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Areas
    1. Cudell
    2. Tremont
    3. Brooklyn
    4. Detroit-Shoreway
    5. Lakewood
    6. Parma
    7. Strongsville
    8. Westlake
    9. Euclid-Green
    10. Cleveland Heights
    11. Maple Heights
    12. Garfield Heights
    13. North Olmsted
    14. Brecksville
  • eXp Realty
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • CLE Newsletter
  • Careers
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1707 Congress Lake RD, Mogadore, OH 44260
    1/33

    $330,000

    $330,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,312 SqFt

    1707 Congress Lake RD, Mogadore, OH 44260

    Listed by Trisha Lockard of Real of Ohio

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    378 Cypress AVE, Akron, OH 44301
    1/22

    $127,900

    $129,900

    1.5%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,307 SqFt

    378 Cypress AVE, Akron, OH 44301

    Listed by Jodi L Mignano of Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    2405 21st ST, Cuyahoga Falls, OH 44223
    1/30

    $209,000

    $214,900

    2.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,762 SqFt

    2405 21st ST, Cuyahoga Falls, OH 44223

    Listed by Andrew R Boldry of EXP Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    632 Orlando AVE, Akron, OH 44320
    1/29

    $220,000

    $219,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,206 SqFt

    632 Orlando AVE, Akron, OH 44320

    Listed by Sherri G Costanzo of RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    820 Buckeye DR, Akron, OH 44303
    1/35

    $258,500

    $255,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,580 SqFt

    820 Buckeye DR, Akron, OH 44303

    Listed by Nikki M Fanizzi of RE/MAX Trends Realty

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    2951 Toledo AVE, Lorain, OH 44055
    1/30

    $143,200

    $139,000

    3.0%
    5 Beds2 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

    2951 Toledo AVE, Lorain, OH 44055

    Listed by Nikki Harsa of Russell Real Estate Services

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    9515 Sandusky AVE, Cleveland, OH 44105
    1/47

    $115,000

    $99,000

    16.2%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,961 SqFt

    9515 Sandusky AVE, Cleveland, OH 44105

    Listed by Darian Thomas of Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    202 High ST, Louisville, OH 44641
    1/30

    $156,000

    $139,900

    11.5%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,158 SqFt

    202 High ST, Louisville, OH 44641

    Listed by Jason L Burns of Gold Key Properties, Inc.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    242 28th ST SW, Barberton, OH 44203
    1/21

    $175,000

    $179,000

    2.2%
    3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

    242 28th ST SW, Barberton, OH 44203

    Listed by Mark A Metz of Keller Williams Elevate

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    886 Wisteria DR, Barberton, OH 44203
    1/32

    $375,500

    $379,900

    1.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,003 SqFt

    886 Wisteria DR, Barberton, OH 44203

    Listed by Andrew R Boldry of EXP Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    4463 Newcastle CV, Brunswick, OH 44212
    1/32

    $360,000

    $359,000

    0.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths5,227 Sqft Lot

    4463 Newcastle CV, Brunswick, OH 44212

    Listed by Jeremiah E Bullins of ERA Real Solutions Realty

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    3046 Pine Hills DR SW, Massillon, OH 44646
    1/50

    $199,500

    $199,900

    0.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,025 SqFt

    3046 Pine Hills DR SW, Massillon, OH 44646

    Listed by John A Williams of RE/MAX Edge Realty

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    Columbus RD NE, Louisville, OH 44641

    $90,000

    $90,000

    8.13 Acres

    Columbus RD NE, Louisville, OH 44641

    Listed by Roberta Maffei of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    309 Kelsey DR, Copley, OH 44321
    1/17

    $275,000

    $265,000

    3.8%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,662 SqFt

    309 Kelsey DR, Copley, OH 44321

    Listed by Alison M Baranek of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    4022 Brookside CT, Norton, OH 44203
    1/28

    $251,000

    $219,900

    14.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,310 SqFt

    4022 Brookside CT, Norton, OH 44203

    Listed by Sherri G Costanzo of RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    1773 W 47th, Cleveland, OH 44102
    1/21

    $284,500

    $288,900

    1.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

    1773 W 47th, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Listed by Ron Dahlhofer of The Listing Box Realty LLC

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    138 29th ST NW, Barberton, OH 44203
    1/25

    $165,000

    $164,900

    0.1%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,142 SqFt

    138 29th ST NW, Barberton, OH 44203

    Listed by Andrew R Boldry of EXP Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    3261 Dewalt DR, Akron, OH 44312
    1/25

    $199,000

    $194,900

    2.1%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,075 SqFt

    3261 Dewalt DR, Akron, OH 44312

    Listed by Gabriel P Cozy of Kiko

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    1275 Sarlson AVE, Akron, OH 44314
    1/27

    $150,000

    $139,900

    7.2%
    4 Beds1 Bath1,272 SqFt

    1275 Sarlson AVE, Akron, OH 44314

    Listed by Jose Medina of Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    330 Pearl ST, Orrville, OH 44667
    1/29

    $220,000

    $220,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,304 SqFt

    330 Pearl ST, Orrville, OH 44667

    Listed by Lisa Rupp of The Danberry Co.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    6788 Hillway AVE NW, North Canton, OH 44720
    1/29

    $227,000

    $229,900

    1.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

    6788 Hillway AVE NW, North Canton, OH 44720

    Listed by Courtney Hatfield of McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    12072 Reeder AVE NE, Alliance, OH 44601
    1/28

    $258,000

    $235,000

    9.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,560 SqFt

    12072 Reeder AVE NE, Alliance, OH 44601

    Listed by Matthew A Erb of Lake Realty

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    217 Fairlawn AVE SW, Massillon, OH 44646
    1/10

    $112,500

    $99,999

    12.5%
    2 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

    217 Fairlawn AVE SW, Massillon, OH 44646

    Listed by Ann Norton of Hackenberg Realty Group

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    216 Water ST, Seville, OH 44273
    1/26

    $175,000

    $185,900

    5.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt

    216 Water ST, Seville, OH 44273

    Listed by Andrea L Snyder of Russell Real Estate Services

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 15181
    eXp Realty - Black-01
    eXp Realty
    Andy Boldry | License ID: SAL.2019005712
    600 E. Superior Ave. Cleveland, OH 44114, Cleveland, OH, 44114, USA

    +1(330) 461-5251

    andrew.boldry@exprealty.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    eXp Realty - Black-01
    eXp Realty
    Andy Boldry | License ID: SAL.2019005712

    +1(330) 461-5251

    andrew.boldry@exprealty.com

    Get My App